DayWeekMonthSearch / Recurring
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Arcade
Arden-Dimick
Belle Cooledge
Carmichael
Colonial Heights
McClatchy
Elk Grove
Fair Oaks
Martin Luther King
North Highlands-Antelope
North Natomas
Rancho Cordova
Pocket Greenhaven
South Natomas
Southgate
Sylvan Oaks
Valley Hi - North Laguna
Walnut Grove

DATE SELECTION

Arcade Meeting Room
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
10
1


2


3
* 9:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Baby Lapsit @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 11:20 AM - 12:20 PM
Toddler Storytime @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
First 5 Collaborative Meeting
Arcade Meeting Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
No Reservations Travel Club
Arcade Meeting Room

4
* 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
ESL Classes
Arcade Meeting Room
* 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room

5
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Pre-school Storytime @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Cottage Park/Creek Neighborhood Association
Arcade Meeting Room

6
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ChismNation
Arcade Meeting Room

7
* 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Love2Love Outreach
Arcade Meeting Room
* 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room
* 1:15 PM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room
* 4:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Descent of Hope
Arcade Meeting Room


W
e
e
k
11
8


9


10
* 9:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Baby Lapsit @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 11:20 AM - 12:20 PM
Toddler Storytime @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
First 5 Collaborative Meeting
Arcade Meeting Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
501(C)3 GSS
Arcade Meeting Room

11
* 10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
ESL Classes
Arcade Meeting Room
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Patrick's Day - Make Your Own Pot of Gold with ArtBeast @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
49er Ski Club
Arcade Meeting Room

12
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Pre-school Storytime @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Tarot By Cyndee
Arcade Meeting Room

13
* 4:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Rock On Club
Arcade Meeting Room

14
* 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Arcade Library Book Club
Arcade Meeting Room
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
LEGO Building Bash @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Planning Committee for the Persian New Year
Arcade Meeting Room


W
e
e
k
12
15


16


17
* 9:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Baby Lapsit @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 11:20 AM - 12:20 PM
Toddler Storytime @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Camellia Chapter, Embroiderers' Guild of America
Arcade Meeting Room

18
* 10:30 AM - 1:30 PM
WynSpring Family ReSource Agency
Arcade Meeting Room
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Abraham Group
Arcade Meeting Room

19
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Pre-school Storytime @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
River City Investment Club
Arcade Meeting Room

20
* 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room

21
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Funeral Consumers Alliance of Northern California
Arcade Meeting Room
* 1:15 PM - 4:00 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Afghan-American community: Inter-generational Dialog
Arcade Meeting Room


W
e
e
k
13
22


23


24
* 9:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Baby Lapsit @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 11:20 AM - 12:20 PM
Toddler Storytime @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Girl scouts
Arcade Meeting Room

25
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
CSUS Ren Program
Arcade Meeting Room
* 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
In the Style of . . .
Arcade Meeting Room

26
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Pre-school Storytime @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Great Books Discussion Group
Arcade Meeting Room

27
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room

28
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room
* 1:00 PM - 3:45 PM
Dana Smith Juggling @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room


W
e
e
k
14
29


30


31
* 9:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Baby Lapsit @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 11:20 AM - 12:20 PM
Toddler Storytime @ Arcade
Arcade Meeting Room
* 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
RESERVED
Arcade Meeting Room